Обратная связь

* - поля обязательные для заполнения.
Нажимая на кнопку «Отправить», Вы даете согласие на обработку своих персональных данных. Политика конфиденциальности
  • 8 (846) 201 44 44 (Samara)
  • 8 (499) 755 99 39 (Moscow)
  • Email: info@kuhmaster.com

OUR PRODUCTS

Sales geography

The regions of presence   *self-employed entrepreneur=SE  

  • Moscow

    «Capital Supply»
    Corporation's «King Of The Castle»
    «SEVKO»
    SPK «FOODS»
    «Elprodtorg»
    «TUSHPA»
    «DANK»
    SE Sysoev
  • Saint-Petersburg

    «Fudmarket»
    «Sweet Planet»
    Food holding «Magnum»
  • Republic of Bashkortostan

    «InterFoodRegion» (Ufa)
    «Mig-Ice» (Ufa)
    SE Muhin (Sterlitamak)
  • Republic of Daghestan

    Trade House «Maidan» (Makhachkala, Khasavyurt)
  • Republic of Ingushetia

    «Ecomol» (Nazran)
  • Kabardino-Balkarian Republic

    «Slada» (Nalchik)
  • Republic of Kalmykia

    «Prodsnab» (Elista)
  • Karachayevo-Circassian Republic

    «Company Yug-Trade» (Cherkessk)
  • Republic of Crimea

    «Svit-Yug» (Sevastopol, Simferopol, Sudak, Yalta )
    «ProdMir» (Sevastopol, Simferopol, Sudak, Yalta)
  • Republic of North Ossetia – Alania

    «Frostvei» (Vladikavkaz)
  • Republic of Tatarstan

    SE Shimarin (Kazan)
    «7 Ozer» (Kazan)
    «Lider» (Kazan)
    «Prodmir-Chelny» (Naberezhnye Chelny)
    Trade House «Duslik» (Naberezhnye Chelny)
    Trade House «Agat» (Naberezhnye Chelny)
    «Chelny - Logistic» (Naberezhnye Chelny)
    SE Shafigulina (Naberezhnye Chelny)
    SE Eryshkanov (Naberezhnye Chelny)
    «Kontakt Invest» (Bugulma)
  • Udmurtian Republic

    Trade Company «Kosmos Group» (Izhevsk)
    «Er Prod» (Izhevsk)
  • Chechen Republic

    SE Arsanukaev (Grozny)
  • Chuvash Republic

    SE Gavrilova (Cheboksary)
  • Astrakhan Region

    SE Yaroslavtseva (Astrakhan)
  • Belgorod Region

    Trade House «Malakhov» (Belgorod)
  • Vladimir region

    SE Ryzhov (Vladimir)
    «Karta» (Kovrov)
  • Volgograd Region

    SE Prytkova (Volgograd)
    «Volgatorg» (Volgograd)
  • Vologda Region

    SE Rozdukhov (Vologda)
    SE Lytasov (Cherepovets)
  • Voronezh Region

    «Moskovski RV» (Voronezh)
    «Prod Alyans Logistic» (Voronezh)
    Trade House «Morozko» (Voronezh)
  • Kaliningrad Region

    «Musoyan Produkt» (Kaliningrad)
  • Kaluga Region

    SE Kozinov (Kaluga)
  • Kostroma Region

    SE Pavlov (Kostroma)
  • Krasnodar Territory

    SE Chernyakov (Krasnodar)
    «Transtorg» (Krasnodar)
    «Kubanski produktovy dom» (Krasnodar)
    SE Chernyakov (Novorossiysk)
    SE Sanin (Novorossiysk)
  • Krasnoyarsk Territory

    SE Yaroshenko (Krasnoyarsk)
  • Kurgan Region

    «Elmor» (Kurgan)
  • Kursk Region

    «PLK» (Kursk)
  • Nizhny Novgorod Region

    «VKT» ( Nizhny Novgorod)
    Trade House «Bona Fide» (Nizhny Novgorod)
  • Novosibirsk Region

    «Vityaz» (Novosibirsk)
  • Omsk Region

    SE Fadeev (Omsk)
    SE Osetrova (Omsk)
  • Orel Region

    «Argo» (Orel)
  • Penza Region

    SE Efimov (Penza)
    SE Makletsova (Penza)
    SE Zyuzyukin (Penza)
    «Karavan» (Penza)
  • Perm Territory

    SE Sobenin (Perm)
    «Prodmarket Perm» (Perm)
    «Dannilikha» (Perm)
  • Rostov Region

    SE Birbraer (Rostov-on-Don)
    «Yug-Strim» (Rostov-on-Don)
  • Ryazan Region

    SE Kudrova А.Е (Ryazan)
    «Sladkaya Zhizn» (Ryazan)
  • Samara Region

    «Argo+» (Syzran)
    SE Staroverov (Syzran)
    «Elit» (Samara)
    «Nakhodka» (Samara)
  • Saratov Region

    Trade House «Povolzhski» (Saratov, Balakovo)
    SE Shashkov (Saratov, Balakovo)
    SE Konusova (Saratov, Pugachev)
    SE Zinoviev (Balakovo)
  • Sverdlovsk Region

    «Eko Trade» (Yekaterinburg)
    «ST-Agro» (Yekaterinburg)
    «Krupovik» (Yekaterinburg)
    «Produktovaya classika» (Yekaterinburg)
  • Smolensk Region

    «Spektr» (Smolensk)
    «Flagman» (Smolensk)
  • Stavropol Territory

    SE Kupeev (Stavropol)
  • Tver Region

    «Temp» (Tver)
    «21 Vek» (Tver)
  • Tula Region

    SE Ponamoreva (Tula)
    «MRS» (Tula)
  • Tyumen Region

    «Vertikal» (Tyumen)
    «Premier» (Tyumen)
    «SibPromStroy» (Tyumen)
  • Ulyanovsk Region

    SE Averkiev (Ulyanovsk)
    «Kupets.ru» (Ulyanovsk)
    «Opttorg» (Dimitrovograd)
  • Khabarovsk Territory

    АP «Express» (Khabarovsk)
  • Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra

    SE Kurilova (Surgut)
    «Rea-Е-Product» (Surgut)
    SE Zakriev (Nizhnevartovsk)
  • Chelyabinsk Region

    «Palmira» (Magnitogorsk)
    SE Ivaev (Magnitogorsk)
    «Prod Lider» (Chelyabinsk)
    Trade Company «Prod Torg» (Chelyabinsk)
  • Yaroslavl Region

    SE Ivanova (Yaroslavl)
    «Globus» (Rybinsk)
  • Republic of Kazakhstan

    LLP «Simax Trade» (Petropavlovsk)
    «Veles» (Kokshetau)
    SE Birbraer (Aksai)
  • Republic of Belarus

    «SlimFood (Minsk)

Retail chains

AUCHAN AUCHAN
METRO METRO
KARUSEL KARUSEL
PEREKRESTOK PEREKRESTOK
PYATEROCHKA PYATEROCHKA
MAGNIT MAGNIT
SPAR SPAR
MIRATORG MIRATORG
Billa Billa
Bystronorm Bystronorm
Karamel Karamel
Pchelka Pchelka
Pelikan Pelikan
Radezh Radezh
Polushka Polushka
Sem'ya (S-Pb) Sem'ya (S-Pb)
LAND LAND
Sezon Sezon
Narodnyy Narodnyy
Prizma Prizma
Magnoliya Magnoliya
ABK ABK
Diksika Diksika
HyperGlobus HyperGlobus
Zel'gros Zel'gros
Vesta Vesta
 
Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…